Пријавени тимови за BUSINESS RUN 2021
ID BIB Тим А B C D
MetalEkspres Team Gjorgji Kostovski Goran Acevski Nikolina Nakova Ivan-Ike Smilevski
BizzBee Solutions Данчо Димков Филип Илиевски Фиданка Јованова Наташа Размоска
BizzBee Solutions Влатко Ивановски Мартин Тасески Хазем Радончиќ Ивана Бојаџиевска
ТЕ-ТО АД СКОПЈЕ САШО ДИМКОВСКИ ДАЛИБОР СТОЈЕВСКИ АЛЕКСАНДАР ДАМЈАНОВСКИ ЈАДРАНКА ЛИВРИНОВА
ТЕ-ТО АД СКОПЈЕ БИЛЈАНА СЕКУЛОВСКА КРИСТИНА СИМЕОНОВА СТОИМЕНОВА ЕМИЛ БОШКОВСКИ ДИМИТАР ЈОРДАНОВ
НЛБ Банка Тим 1 Игор Секуловски Маја Ѓорѓевска Томислав Петрушев Нинослав Станковиќ
НЛБ Банка Тим 2 Андреја Јакимовски Маја Мицкова Стојчевска Анета Малинова Кире Секулоски
НЛБ Банка Тим 3 Александар Величков Елизабета Поповска Ема Станковиќ Андреја Кочовски
Теламон Владимир Стефановски Ренато Стамчевски Бранкица Аргиева Наташа Орданова
Теламон Георги Тренкоски Катерина Видони Елена Јованова Виолета Тодоровска
Теламон Мери Поповска Јасмина Велковска Катерина Перковска Христина Цветкова
3Shape Mk Atanas Trpcheski Elena Dimitriova Dragan Nakevski Stevan Kostoski
Endava Александар Милески Весна Џугоманова Бојан Сапунов Бојан Тодевски
Радио Канал 77 Кире Андонов Јумран Мамудова Роберта Ѓоргиева Мирко Голомеов
Стопанска банка а.д. Битола Трајанче Ангеловски Горан Копачев Нино Мирковски Дарко Блажевски
Националниот оператор на пазар на електрична енергија - МЕМО ДООЕЛ Скопје Дејан Младеновски Александар Костовски Дарко Дачевски Илија Шајноски
КОМЕРЦИЈАЛНА БАНКА АД СКОПЈЕ МАРИЈАН ШАМОСКИ МИОМИР АЛЕКСОВСКИ СНЕЖАНА ДИМОВСКА БОБАН НЕФОВСКИ
Штедилница Можности Ѓорги Чака Ана Мицковска Јанкова Раде Филиповски Марко Ивановски
ADRA Sport Team Реџеп Мемедовски Јусуф Мемедовски Сања Ангелова Стивен Бакарема
ADRA Sport Team 2 Сали Мемедовски Златко Анѓелески Јана Петковска Салем Изберовиќ
Telekom: T-One Александар Додевски Анета Смилевска Андреј Трајковски Изет Садиковиќ
Telekom: T - Running Crew Билјана Димова Милан Смилевски Јане Влаховски Бојан Младеновски
Telekom: CC-Telekom Ангелина Илиевска Јован Божиновски Игор Стојковски Никола Нешковски
Telekom: Telekom Magenta Жане Ивановска Оливер Димковски Александар Туџаров Владимир Близнаковски
Telekom: Telekom Running Љубица Малезанска Валентина Куновска Бојан Велевски Владимир Доказа
РЕПЛЕК ФАРМ ДООЕЛ Андреј Гулевски Сања Јосифоска Војче Атанасов Горан Кусигерски
AGNESA Edmond Veseli Elvis Tairovski Iran Vejseli Vesna Anceska
Gerresheimer Jovan Todorovski Maja Matahen Miroslav Savevski Alen Abazi
BRAKO 1 Горан Јовановски Сања Илијевска Аце Тодевски Игор Неделковски
BRAKO 2 Благој Шалев Иле Шалев Анета Ордева Димче Стојанов
eurofarm natasa popovska martin mitreski mijalco andonovski angel rtoski
Nextsense Александар Арабаџиев Игор Котев Кристина Циева Љупчо Јованоски
Yahya Kemal College Станиша Вељковиќ Гордана Анастасова Борис Ночески Кристина Тасева
Symphony Solutions Ивана Кипријановска Божидар Димески Кристина Тодоровска Александар Гацевски
РЕПЛЕК ФАРМ 2 Гроздана Лешевска Јовица Маркоски Владимир Трендафиловиќ Ивица Василевски
РЕПЛЕК ФАРМ 1 Билјана Несторовска Ѓошевска Снежана Солеска Мартин Петревски Коста Котески
РЕПЛЕК ФАРМ 3 Ристе Пројковски Марија Николовска Марјан Јоцевски Мишо Думиќ
РЕПЛЕК ФАРМ 4 Јасмина Настова Светлана Ивановска Александар Филиповски Трајче Андреевски
Seavus Наташа Затаракоска Благица Крстева Марко Милетиќ Ивана Атанасова
CODEART Соња Јанковиќ Петар Стевовски Дениз Јусуфович Елка Крстаноска
CODEART Avengers Антонио Јанески Томислав Панов Марија Андрејска Маја Митровиќ
Симфони Дигитал Ненад Миркоски Елена Ќаева Марјан Степановски Цветанка Нечевска
Симфони Дигитал Филип Симовски Ангела Трпковска Младен Коруноски Ивана Лефкова
Адвокатско друштво Бранко Кузманоски и партнери Антонио Србиновски Ивана Кузманоска Томислав Кузманоски Антонио Антоновски
Адвокатско друштво Бранко Кузманоски и партнери Гоце Несторовски Ана Атанасовска Софија Лаличиќ Бранко Кузманоски
Адвокатско друштво Бранко Кузманоски и партнери Дејан Радески Анета Јорданова Ангела Стефковска Умејр Мухамеди
Адвокатско друштво Бранко Кузманоски и партнери Иван Коцев Слаѓана Цветковска Тамара Митровска Стефанија Стефановска
VAN HOOL Ташули Талески Ангелина Јорданоска Александар Наумовски Александар Блажевски
VAN HOOL Ивана Маркоска Димитар Вандов Ангел Костески Дамјан Стојановски
УНИ Банка Здравески Здравески Гордана Алачова Попоска Кристина Доновска Јовановска Анѓелина Кузмановска Марковска
УНИ Банка Горан Милошевски Даниела Атанасовска Александар Цветковски Јордан Ќирковиќ
УНИ Банка Миле Бошков Ана Тодоровска Александар Маневски Наталија Стојменовиќ